Portal:Technical Notes/FAQ: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Installation package for IMSMA NG is not working |Installation package NG is not working ]]
| [[Installation package for IMSMA NG is not working | Installation package '''NG'''  ]] is not working
| [[Not Possible to Unapprove | Unapprove does not work]]
| [[Not Possible to Unapprove | Unapprove does not work]]
|
|-
| [[Installation package for SAG is not working | Installation package '''SAG''' ]] is not working
| [[How to Unblock IMSMA server | Unblock IMSMA server]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[IReport does not start | iReport]] does not start
| [[IReport does not start | iReport]] does not start
| [[How to Unblock IMSMA server | Unblock IMSMA server]]  
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed?
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Java automatic update]]
| [[Java automatic update]]
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed?
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Java error during installation]]
| [[Java error during installation]]
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
| [[XML Documentation]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Language Issues | Language issues]]
| [[Language Issues | Language issues]]
| [[XML Documentation]]
|  
|
|
|-
|-
| <br/>
| <br/>
|  
|
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 19:17, 10 November 2017