Portal:Technical Notes/FAQ: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
| [[IReport does not start | iReport]] does not start
| [[IReport does not start | iReport]] does not start
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed?
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed?
|
|-
| [[Java automatic update]]
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Java error during installation]]
| [[Java error during installation]]
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
| [[XML Documentation]]
|
|
|-
|-
| [[Language Issues | Language issues]]
| [[Language Issues | Language issues]]
| [[XML Documentation]]
|
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:40, 22 August 2017