Pages used in A2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| |- valign="top" | {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Day !! Session !! External link !! Internal link !! Language |- |} {{NavBox Hub}} Category:NoPublic" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Day !! Session !! External link !! Internal link !! Language | ! Day !! Session !! External link !! Internal link !! Language | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Day 02 || Staging Area || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/IMSMA_Staging_Area || [[IMSMA_Staging_Area]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 02 || Staging Area || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Staging_Area_Generator || [[Staging_Area_Generator]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 02 || Staging Area || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Scheduling_the_Staging_Area_creation || [[Scheduling_the_Staging_Area_creation]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 02 || Introduction to MINT || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/MINT || [[MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 02 || MINT tutorial for administrators – organisations, roles, users, permissions, data sources || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Administrating_MINT || [[Administrating_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 03 || MINT tutorial for administrators – organisations, roles, users, permissions, data sources || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Creating_Data_Sources_in_MINT || [[Creating_Data_Sources_in_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 02 || MINT tutorial for administrators – domains 1 || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Creating_MINT_Domains || [[Creating_MINT_Domains]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 03 || MINT tutorial for administrators – domains 3 || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Securing_MINT_Domains || [[Securing_MINT_Domains]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 03 || MINT tutorial for end-users – ad-hoc views || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Creating_Ad_Hoc_Views_in_MINT || [[Creating_Ad_Hoc_Views_in_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 03 || MINT tutorial for end-users – reports || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Creating_Reports_in_MINT || [[Creating_Reports_in_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 03 || MINT tutorial for end-users – reports || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Scheduling_Reports_in_MINT || [[Scheduling_Reports_in_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 04 || MINT tutorial for end-users - dashboards || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Creating_Dashboards_in_MINT || [[Creating_Dashboards_in_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 04 || Using MINT mobile || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Using_MINT_mobile || [[Using_MINT_mobile]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 05 || MINT advanced topics – themes, security and embedding || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Creating_Custom_Home_Pages_in_MINT || [[Creating_Custom_Home_Pages_in_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 06 || MINT advanced topics – themes, security and embedding || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Customising_MINT || [[Customising_MINT]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 05 || Other reporting tools || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Installation_ODBC_driver || [[Installation_ODBC_driver]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 06 || Other reporting tools || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Create_ODBC_source || [[Create_ODBC_source]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 07 || Other reporting tools || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/Connecting_to_IMSMA_Staging_area_from_Excel || [[Connecting_to_IMSMA_Staging_area_from_Excel]] || English | |||
|- | |||
| Day 05 || MINT implementation considerations || http://mwiki.gichd.org/IM/MINT_Implementation_Checklist || [[MINT_Implementation_Checklist]] || English | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBox Hub}} | {{NavBox Hub}} | ||
[[Category:NoPublic]] | [[Category:NoPublic]] | ||