Portal:Technical Notes/FAQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Language and Translations | Font and language ]]problems | | [[Language and Translations | Font and language ]]problems | ||
| [[Not Possible to Unapprove | Unapprove does not work]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Installation ODBC driver | Install ODBC driver]] | |||
| [[How to Unblock IMSMA server | Unblock IMSMA server]] | | [[How to Unblock IMSMA server | Unblock IMSMA server]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Installation | | [[Installation package not working |Installation package is not working ]] | ||
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed? | | Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]] | | [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <br/> | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||