Portal:Technical Notes/FAQ: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
| [[Language and Translations | Font and language ]]problems
| [[Language and Translations | Font and language ]]problems
| [[How to Unblock IMSMA server | Unblock IMSMA server]]
|-
| [[Installation ODBC driver | Install ODBC driver]]
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed?
| Which [[Check Version of IMSMA| version]] of {{IMSMANG}} is installed?
|
|-
|-
| [[Installation ODBC driver | Install ODBC driver]]
|
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
| [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
|
|

Revision as of 13:17, 5 August 2016