Get started with IMSMA: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
| Update data || [[Update from Summary Window]]
| Update data || [[Update from Summary Window]]
|-
| Add geo data || [[Import Geospatial Data from Excel]]
|-
| Add geo data || [[Import Geospatial Data from Shapefile]]
|-
|-
| Import xml || [[Import a Data Entry Form from a xml File]]
| Import xml || [[Import a Data Entry Form from a xml File]]

Revision as of 17:01, 26 May 2017