Get started with IMSMA: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| System name  || [[IMSMA Client Configuration Tool]]
| System name  || [[IMSMA Client Configuration Tool]]
|-
| Add coord system || [[Add a Coordinate System]]
|-
|-
| Add data || [[Add a Data Entry Form from the Summary Window]]
| Add data || [[Add a Data Entry Form from the Summary Window]]
|-
|-
| Update data || [[Update from Summary Window]]
| Update data || [[Update from Summary Window]]
|-
| Import xml || [[Import a Data Entry Form from a xml File]]
|-
| Export xml || [[Export Data Entry Form from Workbench]]
|-
| Export xml || [[Search for Exporting Data Entry Form]]
|}
|}
{{NavBox Hub}}
{{NavBox Hub}}


[[Category:NoPublic]]
[[Category:NoPublic]]

Revision as of 16:55, 26 May 2017