Get started with IMSMA: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| Installation || [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
| Installation || [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]]
|-
|-
| ODBC || Installation ODBC driver
| ODBC || [[Installation ODBC driver]]
|-
|-
| ODBC || Create ODBC source
| ODBC || [[Create ODBC source]]
|-
|-
| SAG || Install Staging Area Generator
| SAG || [[Install Staging Area Generator]]
|-  
|-  
| SAG || Using Staging Area Generator
| SAG || [[Using Staging Area Generator]]
|-
|-
| SAG || Post Processing SQL Scripts
| SAG || [[Post Processing SQL Scripts]]
|-
|-
| SAG|| Connecting to IMSMA Staging area from Excel
| SAG|| [[Connecting to IMSMA Staging area from Excel]]
|-
|-
| SAG|| Connecting to IMSMA Staging area from ArcGIS
| SAG|| [[Connecting to IMSMA Staging area from ArcGIS]]
|-
|-
| Backup || [[Backup IMSMA Data | Backup IMSMA ]]
| Backup || [[Backup IMSMA Data | Backup IMSMA ]]
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| Starting || [[Starting and Stopping IMSMANG | Starting {{IMSMANG}}]]
| Starting || [[Starting and Stopping IMSMANG | Starting {{IMSMANG}}]]
|-
| System name  || [[IMSMA Client Configuration Tool]]
|-
|
|}
|}
{{NavBox Hub}}
{{NavBox Hub}}


[[Category:NoPublic]]
[[Category:NoPublic]]

Revision as of 13:40, 26 May 2017