Get started with IMSMA: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
| Add coord system || [[Add a Coordinate System]]
| Add coord system || [[Add a Coordinate System]]
|-
| Default coord system || [[Set Default Coordinate System]]
|-
|-
| Add data || [[Add a Data Entry Form from the Summary Window]]
| Add data || [[Add a Data Entry Form from the Summary Window]]

Revision as of 16:58, 26 May 2017