Technical Support Documents: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] || cmt|- | | Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] || cmt | ||
|- | |||
| Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt | | Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 26 October 2014
| These files are moved here from PI and will be asap incorporated in to the 6.0 wiki |
On this page you will find miscellaneous support files for download.