Get started with IMSMA: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Subject !! Link |- | Installation || Install {{IMSMANG}} |} {{NavBox Hub}} Category:NoPublic" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Installation || [[Install_IMSMANG_Version_6 | Install {{IMSMANG}} ]] | | Installation || [[Install_IMSMANG_Version_6 | Install {{IMSMANG}} ]] | ||
|- | |||
| Installation || [[Windows 8 and Windows 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| Backup || [[Backup IMSMA Data | Backup IMSMA ]] | |||
|- | |||
| Restore || [[Restore IMSMA Backup on Server | Restore IMSMA Backup]] | |||
|- | |||
| Starting || [[Starting and Stopping IMSMANG | Starting {{IMSMANG}}]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBox Hub}} | {{NavBox Hub}} | ||
[[Category:NoPublic]] | [[Category:NoPublic]] | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 26 May 2017
| Subject | Link |
|---|---|
| Installation | Install IMSMANG |
| Installation | Windows 8 and Windows 10 |
| Backup | Backup IMSMA |
| Restore | Restore IMSMA Backup |
| Starting | Starting IMSMANG |