Technical Support Documents: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] || | | Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] || cmt|- | ||
|- | |||
| Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt | | Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
| Descr ||[[Media:From SQL View to shp file(1).docx]] || cmt | | Descr ||[[Media:From SQL View to shp file(1).docx]] || cmt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Descr ||[[Media:Export settings.doc]] || | | Descr ||[[Media:Export settings.doc|xml export - chunk/level settings ]] || 5.08.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Descr ||[[Media:Create database in Navicat.docx]] || cmt | | Descr ||[[Media:Create database in Navicat.docx]] || cmt | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 26 October 2014
| These files are moved here from PI and will be asap incorporated in to the 6.0 wiki |
On this page you will find miscellaneous support files for download.