Technical Support Documents: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! Contains !! File name !! Comment
! Contains !! File name !! Comment
|-
|-
| Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] ||  5.08.04
| Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] ||  cmt|-
|-
| Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt
| Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 43:
| Descr ||[[Media:From SQL View to shp file(1).docx]] || cmt  
| Descr ||[[Media:From SQL View to shp file(1).docx]] || cmt  
|-
|-
| Descr ||[[Media:Export settings.doc]] || cmt
| Descr ||[[Media:Export settings.doc|xml export - chunk/level settings ]] || 5.08.4
|-
|-
| Descr ||[[Media:Create database in Navicat.docx]] || cmt  
| Descr ||[[Media:Create database in Navicat.docx]] || cmt  

Revision as of 01:09, 26 October 2014