Technical Support Documents: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| Descr ||[[Media:Subthemes.docx]] || cmt
| Descr ||[[Media:Subthemes.docx]] || cmt
|-
| Descr || [[Media:Reset password for the imsma user.doc]] || cmt
|-
|-
| Descr ||[[Media:Red GIS error bar(1).doc]] || cmt
| Descr ||[[Media:Red GIS error bar(1).doc]] || cmt
|-
| Descr ||[[Media:Reactivate the imsma user.doc]] || cmt
|-
|-
| Descr ||[[Media:Problems install IRE.doc]] || cmt
| Descr ||[[Media:Problems install IRE.doc]] || cmt

Revision as of 00:20, 26 October 2014