Technical Support Documents: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Descr ||[[Media:Odd import issues.doc]] || cmt | | Descr ||[[Media:Odd import issues.doc]] || cmt | ||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:MGRS deleted.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Mdml export.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Manual installation of MySQL service(1).doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Manual delete service.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Manual delete of MySQL service(2).doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Manual backup.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Limatations Excel import.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:IReport Refence to entity.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:IMSMA server does not start.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Geopoint table ver2.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:From SQL View to shp file(1).docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Export settings.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Create ODBC source.docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Create database in Navicat.docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Country structure import(1).docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Client losing connection with the server.docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:]] || cmt | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 26 October 2014
| These files are moved here from PI and will be asap incorporated in to the 6.0 wiki |
On this page you will find miscellaneous support files for download.