List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 46: Line 46:
|2015121714||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280]  || 2015-11-13 ||
|2015121714||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280]  || 2015-11-13 ||
|-
|-
|2016010811||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-293 ICR-293], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-330 ICR-330]|| || || ||
|2016010811||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-293 ICR-293], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-330 ICR-330]|| || || ||
|-
|-
|2016020915||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-343 ICR-343], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-344 ICR-344],  [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-340 ICR-340]|| || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| ||
|2016020915||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-343 ICR-343], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-344 ICR-344],  [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-340 ICR-340]|| || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| ||
|-
|-
|2016022416||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-342 ICR-342], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-329 ICR-329], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],||    || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| ||
|2016022416||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-342 ICR-342], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-329 ICR-329], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],||    || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| ||
|-
|-
|2016040413||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-219 ICR-219], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-220 ICR-220], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-236 ICR-236], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-324 ICR-324],  [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-341 ICR-341], ||  || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349] (fixed later)|| ||
|2016040413||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-219 ICR-219], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-220 ICR-220], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-236 ICR-236], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-324 ICR-324],  [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-341 ICR-341], ||  || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349] (fixed later)|| ||
|-
|-
|2016042017 || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-351 ICR-351], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-352 ICR-352], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-353 ICR-353], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-354 ICR-354], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-356 ICR-356] || || || ||
|2016042017 || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-351 ICR-351], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-352 ICR-352], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-353 ICR-353], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-354 ICR-354], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-356 ICR-356] || || || ||
|-
|-
|2016061601|| [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-259 ICR-259], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298],[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-350 ICR-350], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-358 ICR-358], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-361 ICR-361] || || || ||
|2016061601|| [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-259 ICR-259], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298],[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-350 ICR-350], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-358 ICR-358], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-361 ICR-361] || || || ||
|-
|-
|2016062413||  || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-326 ICR-326] || ||
|2016062413||  || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-326 ICR-326] || ||
|-
|-
|2016090111||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363]  || || || 2016-09-01 ||  
|2016090111||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363]  || || || 2016-09-01 ||  
|-
|-
|2016120615||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368] ||  ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374] (fixed later) ||  ||  
|2016120615||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368] ||  ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374] (fixed later) ||  ||  
|-
|-
|2017020213||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-239 ICR-239], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-375 ICR-375], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-376 ICR-376]  ||  || || 2017-01-18 ||  
|2017020213||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-239 ICR-239], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-375 ICR-375], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-376 ICR-376]  ||  || || 2017-01-18 ||  
|-
|-
|2017033113||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383] ||  || ||  ||  
|2017033113||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383] ||  || ||  ||  
|-
|-
|2017062919||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-393 ICR-393], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-369 ICR-369], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-370 ICR-370], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-389 ICR-389], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-399 ICR-399] ||  || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364] ||2017-06-15  ||  
|2017062919||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-393 ICR-393], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-369 ICR-369], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-370 ICR-370], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-389 ICR-389], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-399 ICR-399] ||  || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364] ||2017-06-15  ||  
|-
|-
|2017083112||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-395 ICR-395], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-397 ICR-397]  || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405] (fixed later) ||  ||  
|2017083112||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-395 ICR-395], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-397 ICR-397]  || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405] (fixed later) ||  ||  
|-
|-
|2017110117||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408]  || || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364](improved later) || 2017-06-07 ||  
|2017110117||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408]  || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364](improved later) || 2017-06-07 ||  
|-
|-
|2018012913||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416]  || ||  || 2017-12-11 ||  
|2018012913||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416]  || ||  || 2017-12-11 ||  
|-
|-
|2018020612||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416]  || ||  || 2017-12-11 ||
|2018020612||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416]  || ||  || 2017-12-11 ||
|-
|-
|2018032715||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-398 ICR-398], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-420 ICR-420], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-418 ICR-418], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-422 ICR-422], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-423 ICR-423] ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-410 ICR-410]||  || 2017-03-21 ||  
|2018032715||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-398 ICR-398], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-420 ICR-420], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-418 ICR-418], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-422 ICR-422], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-423 ICR-423] ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-410 ICR-410]||  || 2017-03-21 ||  
|-
|-
|2018051813|| || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425]  ||  ||  
|2018051813|| || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425]  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|2018070917||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-400 ICR-400], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-428 ICR-428], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-427 ICR-427] ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425]  ||  || ||
|2018070917||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-400 ICR-400], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-428 ICR-428], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-427 ICR-427] ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425]  ||  || ||
|-
|-
|2018091910||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-429 ICR-429], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-437 ICR-437], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-431 ICR-431]  ||  ||  || ||
|2018091910||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-429 ICR-429], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-437 ICR-437], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-431 ICR-431]  ||  ||  || ||
|-
|-
|2019031814||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442]  ||  ||  || ||
|2019031814||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442]  ||  ||  || ||
|-
|-
|2019032512||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] ||  ||  || ||
|2019032512||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] ||  ||  || ||
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
|2019082018||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-454 ICR-454]||  ||  || ||
|2019082018||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-454 ICR-454]||  ||  || ||
|-
|2019101718||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-446 ICR-446], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-448 ICR-448]||  ||  || ||





Revision as of 11:54, 19 December 2019

This is a log of bug reports and testing results. If a build is being the last in the list does NOT mean it is the latest recommended build to send to a country. Which one that is you will find on Box and in Dionysia's weekly update.
You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat.

NG Bugs fixed in version

Build Issues tested and working fine Issues not tested by GICHD Issues tested but not working ZIM created Language
2014090301 ICR-128, ICR-133, ICR-120, ICR-121, ICR-123, ICR-126, ICR-127, ICR-132, ICR-134, ICR-135, ICR-137, ICR-138, ICR-102 (IMSMA3 scripts)
2014090801 Same as 2014090301 + ICR-116
2014100701 ICR-123, ICR-150, ICR-100 (This might take long for big databases)
2014102413 ICR-114, ICR-115,ICR-151, ICR-152, ICR-153, ICR-155, ICR-156
2014110811 ICR-98, ICR-154, ICR-160, ICR-157 Yes
2014120216 ICR-139, ICR-162, ICR-176, ICR-177, ICR-190, ICR-191, ICR-192, ICR-193, ICR-196, ICR-197
2015010813 ICR-122, ICR-129, ICR-171, ICR-172, ICR-173, ICR-194, ICR-195, ICR-202, ICR-203, ICR-206, ICR-207, ICR-213, ICR-215, ICR-201
2015013012 ICR-140,ICR-208, ICR-210,ICR-216
2015021815 ICR-145, ICR-204, ICR-227, ICR-228
2015032712 ICR-111, ICR-214, ICR-231, ICR-240, ICR-241, ICR-246, ICR-250, ICR-264 2015-03-27
2015042410 ICR-265, ICR-257
2015061016 ICR-243, ICR-251, ICR-269, ICR-270, ICR-281 ICR-276
2015071613 ICR-233, ICR-245, ICR-268, ICR-274, ICR-275, ICR-283, ICR-285, ICR-286, ICR-289, ICR-290, ICR-291, ICR-205 ICR-284 (fixed later) 2015-06-25 fr
2015091716 ICR-222, ICR-229, ICR-254, ICR-255, ICR-277, ICR-284 ICR-244 (fixed later), ICR-253 (fixed later), ICR-266 (fixed later), ICR-276 (fixed later), ICR-280
2015103011 ICR-223, ICR-238, ICR-253, ICR-295, ICR-304, ICR-327, ICR-280, ICR-260
2015121714 ICR-244, ICR-294, ICR-325, ICR-328, ICR-331, ICR-223, ICR-334, ICR-313, ICR-316, ICR-317, ICR-336, ICR-312, ICR-299, ICR-297 ICR-298 (fixed later), ICR-311 (fixed later), ICR-280 2015-11-13
2016010811 ICR-293, ICR-330
2016020915 ICR-343, ICR-344, ICR-340 ICR-305 (fixed later), ICR-310 (fixed later), ICR-345 (fixed later)
2016022416 ICR-310, ICR-342, ICR-329, ICR-305, ICR-298 (fixed later), ICR-345 (fixed later)
2016040413 ICR-219, ICR-220, ICR-236, ICR-324, ICR-341, ICR-349 (fixed later)
2016042017 ICR-349, ICR-351, ICR-352, ICR-353, ICR-354, ICR-356
2016061601 ICR-259, ICR-298,ICR-311, ICR-345, ICR-350, ICR-358, ICR-361
2016062413 ICR-326
2016090111 ICR-363 2016-09-01
2016120615 ICR-346, ICR-368 ICR-323 (fixed later), ICR-374 (fixed later)
2017020213 ICR-239, ICR-375, ICR-376 2017-01-18
2017033113 ICR-323, ICR-374, ICR-377, ICR-378, ICR-380, ICR-381, ICR-382, ICR-383
2017062919 ICR-393, ICR-369, ICR-370, ICR-389, ICR-399 ICR-364 2017-06-15
2017083112 ICR-395, ICR-397 ICR-405 (fixed later)
2017110117 ICR-405, ICR-408 ICR-364(improved later) 2017-06-07
2018012913 ICR-409, ICR-413, ICR-414, ICR-415, ICR-416 2017-12-11
2018020612 ICR-364, ICR-408, ICR-409, ICR-413, ICR-414, ICR-415, ICR-416 2017-12-11
2018032715 ICR-398, ICR-420, ICR-418, ICR-422, ICR-423 ICR-410 2017-03-21
2018051813 ICR-406, ICR-425
2018070917 ICR-406, ICR-400, ICR-428, ICR-427 ICR-425
2018091910 ICR-429, ICR-437, ICR-431
2019031814 ICR-442
2019032512 ICR-442, ICR-445
2019040917 ICR-438
2019041515 ICR-444, ICR-443, ICR-438, ICR-425 (partial fix)
2019052013 ICR-425
2019031814 ICR-449, ICR-450
2019082018 ICR-454
2019101718 ICR-446, ICR-448


Build Issues tested and working fine Issues not tested by GICHD Issues tested but not working ZIM created Language

IRE Bugs fixed in version

Build Issues tested and working fine Issues not tested by GICHD Issues tested but not working
2015013001 ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186
2015021815 ICR-183

SAG Bugs fixed in version

Build Issues tested and working fine Issues not tested by GICHD Issues tested but not working
20150424 ICR-267 ICR-247 (fixed later)
2015091716 ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 ICR-301 (fixed later)
2015112501 ICR-301
2016010811 ICR-318
201704201421 ICR-388
201709281217 ICR-401, ICR-402, ICR-403
20180330 ICR-421
2019041513 ICR-451

Template:NavBox Hub