List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|2015121714||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280] || 2015-11-13 || | |2015121714||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280] || 2015-11-13 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016010811||[https:// | |2016010811||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-293 ICR-293], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-330 ICR-330]|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016020915||[https:// | |2016020915||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-343 ICR-343], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-344 ICR-344], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-340 ICR-340]|| || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016022416||[https:// | |2016022416||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-342 ICR-342], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-329 ICR-329], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],|| || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016040413||[https:// | |2016040413||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-219 ICR-219], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-220 ICR-220], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-236 ICR-236], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-324 ICR-324], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-341 ICR-341], || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349] (fixed later)|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016042017 || [https:// | |2016042017 || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-351 ICR-351], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-352 ICR-352], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-353 ICR-353], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-354 ICR-354], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-356 ICR-356] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016061601|| [https:// | |2016061601|| [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-259 ICR-259], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298],[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-350 ICR-350], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-358 ICR-358], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-361 ICR-361] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016062413|| || ||[https:// | |2016062413|| || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-326 ICR-326] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016090111||[https:// | |2016090111||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || || 2016-09-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016120615||[https:// | |2016120615||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368] || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374] (fixed later) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017020213||[https:// | |2017020213||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-239 ICR-239], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-375 ICR-375], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-376 ICR-376] || || || 2017-01-18 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017033113||[https:// | |2017033113||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017062919||[https:// | |2017062919||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-393 ICR-393], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-369 ICR-369], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-370 ICR-370], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-389 ICR-389], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-399 ICR-399] || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364] ||2017-06-15 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017083112||[https:// | |2017083112||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-395 ICR-395], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-397 ICR-397] || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405] (fixed later) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017110117||[https:// | |2017110117||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408] || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364](improved later) || 2017-06-07 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018012913||[https:// | |2018012913||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018020612||[https:// | |2018020612||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018032715||[https:// | |2018032715||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-398 ICR-398], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-420 ICR-420], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-418 ICR-418], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-422 ICR-422], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-423 ICR-423] ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-410 ICR-410]|| || 2017-03-21 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018051813|| || ||[https:// | |2018051813|| || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018070917||[https:// | |2018070917||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-400 ICR-400], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-428 ICR-428], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-427 ICR-427] ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018091910||[https:// | |2018091910||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-429 ICR-429], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-437 ICR-437], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-431 ICR-431] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019031814||[https:// | |2019031814||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019032512||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] || || || || | |2019032512||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] || || || || | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019082018||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-454 ICR-454]|| || || || | |2019082018||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-454 ICR-454]|| || || || | ||
|- | |||
|2019101718||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-446 ICR-446], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-448 ICR-448]|| || || || | |||
Revision as of 11:54, 19 December 2019
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 | ||
| 201704201421 | ICR-388 | ||
| 201709281217 | ICR-401, ICR-402, ICR-403 | ||
| 20180330 | ICR-421 | ||
| 2019041513 | ICR-451 |