List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|2018091910||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-429 ICR-429], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-437 ICR-437], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-431 ICR-431] || || || || | |2018091910||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-429 ICR-429], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-437 ICR-437], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-431 ICR-431] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019031814||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442] || || || |||- | |2019031814||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|2019032512||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] || || || || | |2019032512||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] || || || || | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 2 April 2019
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 | ||
| 201704201421 | ICR-388 | ||
| 201709281217 | ICR-401, ICR-402, ICR-403 | ||
| 20180330 | ICR-421 |