List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017110117||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408] || || || ???? || | |2017110117||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408] || || || ???? || | ||
|- | |||
| '''Build''' ||'''Issues tested and working fine''' || '''Issues not tested by GICHD''' || '''Issues tested but not working''' || '''ZIM created'''|| '''Language''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:35, 6 November 2017
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 | ||
| 201704201421 | ICR-388 | ||
| 201709281217 | ICR-401, ICR-402, ICR-403 |