List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016090111||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || || 2016-09-01 || | |2016090111||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || || 2016-09-01 || | ||
|- | |||
|2016120615||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323] || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374] || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:06, 14 December 2016
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 |