Fieldreport ID and Dates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Under construction| }} {| |- valign="top" | {| class="wikitable" ! colspan="7" | fieldreport |- | '''GUI''' | Date of Information | Data Entry Date | Submitted Date | Appr..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="7" | fieldreport | ! colspan="7" | ''fieldreport'' table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GUI''' | | '''Database column''' | ||
| dateofreport | |||
| reportreceiveddate | |||
| reportcompleteddate | |||
| reportverifieddate | |||
| verifiedby | |||
| dataentrydate | |||
|- | |||
| '''GUI name''' | |||
| Date of Information | | Date of Information | ||
| Data Entry Date | | Data Entry Date | ||
| Line 15: | Line 23: | ||
| Last updated | | Last updated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GUI''' | ||
| | | [[Image:Date widget NG.png|100px|center]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Save button.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Submit button.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Approve button.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Approve button.png|75px|center]] | ||
| | | [[Image:Date widget NG.png|100px|center]] | ||
|} | |} | ||



