Portal:Remote Entry/Administrating IRE: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|[[Add an IMSMA Remote Entry Customization | Customization of IMSMA Remote Entry]]
|[[Add an IMSMA Remote Entry Customization | Customization of IMSMA Remote Entry]]
|[[Export Auxiliary Data]]
|[[Export Auxiliary Data]]
|-
|
|
|[[Exporting Country Structure from IMSMANG | Exporting Country Structure from {{IMSMANG}}]]
|[[Exporting Country Structure from IMSMANG | Exporting Country Structure from {{IMSMANG}}]]
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:11, 23 August 2016