Widgets in NG and IRE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Under construction| Images missing, non-public until ready}} {| class="wikitable" valign="top" ! Widget !! NG !! IRE !! Comment |- | width="100pt"| ID | Image:Generate..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Under construction| Images missing, non-public until ready}} | {{Under construction| Images missing, non-public until ready}} | ||
Drag into NG template, take PrSc of widget | |||
| Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
| ID widget does not exist in IRE | | ID widget does not exist in IRE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Date [[Image:Select_a_Date.png|25px]] | |||
| | |||
| RE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Country Structure [[Image:CSA.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:NoPublic]] | [[Category:NoPublic]] | ||
[[Category:NAA]] | [[Category:NAA]] | ||