Technical Support Documents: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Descr | | Descr || [[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] || 5.08.04 | ||
|[[Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc]] | |- | ||
| 5.08.04 | | Descr || [[Media:Switching between databases.doc]] || cmt | ||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Subthemes.docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr || [[Media:Reset password for the imsma user.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Red GIS error bar(1).doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Reactivate the imsma user.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Problems install IRE.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Ports and firewall v2.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Other alphabets.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Odd lines in GIS.docx]] || cmt | |||
|- | |||
| Descr ||[[Media:Odd import issues.doc]] || cmt | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 25 October 2014
| These files are moved here from PI and will be asap incorporated in to the 6.0 wiki |
On this page you will find miscellaneous support files for download.
| Contains | File name | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| Descr | Media:Templates not working in IRE v2.doc | 5.08.04 |
| Descr | Media:Switching between databases.doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Subthemes.docx | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Reset password for the imsma user.doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Red GIS error bar(1).doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Reactivate the imsma user.doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Problems install IRE.doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Ports and firewall v2.doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Other alphabets.doc | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Odd lines in GIS.docx | cmt |
| Descr | Media:Odd import issues.doc | cmt |