List 6.0 Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta 13 || 2014050901-IMSMA NG || 6.00 || 2014050901 || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | | Beta 13 || 2014050901-IMSMA NG || 6.00 || 2014050901 || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |||
| Beta 14 || || || || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | | Beta 14 || || || || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 2 June 2014
| Version | Installer folder | Version name | Build | Cmt |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beta 1 | 2013110101-IMSMA NG | 6.00.00Beta | 2013110101 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done manually |
| Beta 2 | IMSMA NG 20131113 | 6.00-BETA | 2013111201 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done manually |
| Beta 3 | 2013120601-IMSMA_NG | 6.00-BETA | 2013120501 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 4 | 2014010602-IMSMA NG | 6.00-BETA | 2014010602 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 5 | 2014013101 IMSMANG | 6.00-BETA | 2014012901 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 6 | 2014022001-ISMAM_NG | 6.00-BETA | 2014021901 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 7 | 2014022601-IMSMA NG | 6.00-Beta | 2014022601 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 8 | IMSMA-NG-2014022801 | 6.00-BETA | 2014022801 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 9 | 2014031801-IMSMA_NG | Build TC-1 | 03.12.2014 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 10 | 2014040101-IMSMA_NG | 6.00-BETA | 2014040101 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 11 | 2014041701-IMSMA_NG | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
| Beta 12 | 2014050102-IMSMA_NG | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
| Beta 13 | 2014050901-IMSMA NG | 6.00 | 2014050901 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 14 | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |