Information Classification: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100pt"| Yes | | width="100pt"| Yes | ||
| width="100pt"| | | width="100pt"| No | ||
| width="100pt"| | | width="100pt"| Unknown | ||
| width="100pt"| | | width="100pt"| Not Specified | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Reliability of Information==__NOEDITSECTION__ | ==Reliability of Information==__NOEDITSECTION__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="6" | Standard values | |||
|- | |||
| width="50pt"| 1 | |||
| width="50pt"| 2 | |||
| width="50pt"| 3 | |||
| width="50pt"| 4 | |||
| width="50pt"| 5 | |||
| width="50pt"| 6 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="4" | Exists in | |||
|- | |||
| width="100pt"| [[Land Summary Window | Land ]] | |||
| width="100pt"| [[Activity Summary Window | Activity ]] | |||
| width="100pt"| [[Accident Summary Window | Accident ]] | |||
| width="100pt"| [[Education Summary Window | Education ]] | |||
|} | |||