Downloads: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! File name | ! Contains !! File name !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Media:Pg hba.zip|Pg hba.zip]]''' || | | Configuration file for PostGreSQL || '''[[Media:Pg hba.zip|Pg hba.zip]]''' || If you cannot edit the file | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Media:dotnetfx35sp1.zip|dotnetfx35sp1.zip]]''' | | Installation .Net 3.5. SP1 || '''[[Media:dotnetfx35sp1.zip|dotnetfx35sp1.zip]]'''|| In case .Net is not installed on the computer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Media:Customisation.zip|Customisation.zip]]''' | | lightMINT customisation files || '''[[Media:Customisation.zip|Customisation.zip]]''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Media:LightMINT.zip|LightMINT.zip]]''' || | | lightMINT theme || '''[[Media:LightMINT.zip|LightMINT.zip]]''' || | ||
|- | |||
| PostGreSQL ODBC driver || '''[[Media:PGSQL_ODBC.zip|PGSQL_ODBC.zip]]''' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:NAA]] | [[Category:NAA]] | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 17 February 2014
| These files should only be downloaded if needed |
On this page you will find miscellaneous files for download. All files will be zipped and will need to be unzipped/extracted before you may use them.
| Contains | File name | Comment |
|---|---|---|
| Configuration file for PostGreSQL | Pg hba.zip | If you cannot edit the file |
| Installation .Net 3.5. SP1 | dotnetfx35sp1.zip | In case .Net is not installed on the computer |
| lightMINT customisation files | Customisation.zip | |
| lightMINT theme | LightMINT.zip | |
| PostGreSQL ODBC driver | PGSQL_ODBC.zip |