Information Management Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMSMA NG Support || Daniel ERIKSSON | | IMSMA NG Support || Daniel ERIKSSON | ||
|- | |||
| Evaluation and Quality Management || Vera BOHLE | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Obtaining IMSMA || Olivier COTTRAY | | Obtaining IMSMA || Olivier COTTRAY | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
| Victim Assistance || Angela DE SANTIS | | Victim Assistance || Angela DE SANTIS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pedagogical Tools and Methods || Rana ELIAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Programme Officer || Ursin HOFMANN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MediaWiki Specialist || Dionysia KONTOTASIOU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Technical Support and IMSMA Legacy Support || Anne-Li NAUCLÉR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Novel uses of IMSMA || Halil RADOGOSHI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Upgrading Your System || Jean-Paul RYCHENER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Data Analyst || Elisabeth VINEK | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:29, 12 September 2013
| IMSMA NG Support | Daniel ERIKSSON |
| Evaluation and Quality Management | Vera BOHLE |
| Obtaining IMSMA | Olivier COTTRAY |
| GIS and Mapping Support | Inna CRUZ |
| Victim Assistance | Angela DE SANTIS |
| Pedagogical Tools and Methods | Rana ELIAS |
| Programme Officer | Ursin HOFMANN |
| MediaWiki Specialist | Dionysia KONTOTASIOU |
| Technical Support and IMSMA Legacy Support | Anne-Li NAUCLÉR |
| Novel uses of IMSMA | Halil RADOGOSHI |
| Upgrading Your System | Jean-Paul RYCHENER |
| Data Analyst | Elisabeth VINEK |