Information Management Team: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Rana (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Rana (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Data Analyst || Elisabeth VINEK
| Data Analyst || Elisabeth VINEK
|-
| MediaWiki Specialist || Dionysia KONTOTASIOU
|-
|-
| Evaluation and Quality Management || Vera BOHLE
| Evaluation and Quality Management || Vera BOHLE

Revision as of 22:27, 12 September 2013

IMSMA NG Support Daniel ERIKSSON
Obtaining IMSMA Olivier COTTRAY
GIS and Mapping Support Inna CRUZ
Victim Assistance Angela DE SANTIS
Technical Support and IMSMA Legacy Support Anne-Li NAUCLÉR
Novel uses of IMSMA Halil Radogoshi
Upgrading Your System Jean-Paul Rychener
Pedagogical Tools and Methods Rana ELIAS
Data Analyst Elisabeth VINEK
MediaWiki Specialist Dionysia KONTOTASIOU
Evaluation and Quality Management Vera BOHLE
Programme Officer Ursin HOFMANN