List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|2018012913||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | |2018012913||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018020612||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | |2018020612||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | ||
|- | |||
|2018032715||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-420 ICR-420], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-418 ICR-418] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-410 ICR-410], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-398 ICR-398], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-423 ICR-423], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-422 ICR-422] || || 2017-12-11 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Build''' ||'''Issues tested and working fine''' || '''Issues not tested by GICHD''' || '''Issues tested but not working''' || '''ZIM created'''|| '''Language''' | | '''Build''' ||'''Issues tested and working fine''' || '''Issues not tested by GICHD''' || '''Issues tested but not working''' || '''ZIM created'''|| '''Language''' | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 7 June 2018
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 | ||
| 201704201421 | ICR-388 | ||
| 201709281217 | ICR-401, ICR-402, ICR-403 |