List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017033113||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383] || || || || | |2017033113||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|2017062919||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-393 ICR-393], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-369 ICR-369], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-370 ICR-370], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-389 ICR-389], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-399 ICR-399] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364] || ||2017-06-15 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 30 August 2017
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 | ||
| 201704201421 | ICR-388 |