List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|2016090111||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || || 2016-09-01 || | |2016090111||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || || 2016-09-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016120615||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368] | |2016120615||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368] || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323] (fixed later) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017020213||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-239 ICR-239], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-375 ICR-375], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-376 ICR-376] || || || 2017-01-18 || | |2017020213||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-239 ICR-239], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-375 ICR-375], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-376 ICR-376] || || || 2017-01-18 || | ||
|- | |||
|2017033113|| || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383]|| || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 4 April 2017
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 |