List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions

From IMSMA Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Note | You may find installed application version and build with [[Check Version of IMSMA | softwareVersion.bat]] OR ''C:\IMSMAng\client\conf\Client.properties''. Database version is in table ''version'' and database build is in table ''schema_info''.}}
{{TOC right}}
{{TOC right}}
== NG Patchers ==
{{Note | You may find installed application version and build with [[Check Version of IMSMA | softwareVersion.bat]].}}
{| class="wikitable"
 
== NG Bugs fixed in version==
{| class="wikitable" | width="1080"
|-
|-
! Patch file!! Build !! Issues included and verified|| Issues included but not verified by GICHD
! width="75" | Build  
!! width="75" |Issues included and verified
!! width="155" | Issues included but not verified by GICHD  
!! width="75" | ZIM created
!! width="75" | Language
|-
|-
| 2014090301-Patch.zip || 2014090301||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-128 ICR-128], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-133 ICR-133], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-120 ICR-120], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-121 ICR-121], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-123 ICR-123], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-126 ICR-126], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-127 ICR-127], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-132 ICR-132], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-134 ICR-134], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-135 ICR-135], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-137 ICR-137], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-138 ICR-138], ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-102 ICR-102]
| 2014090301||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-128 ICR-128], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-133 ICR-133], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-120 ICR-120], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-121 ICR-121], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-123 ICR-123], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-126 ICR-126], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-127 ICR-127], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-132 ICR-132], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-134 ICR-134], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-135 ICR-135], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-137 ICR-137], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-138 ICR-138], ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-102 ICR-102] || ||
|-
|-
| 2014090801-Patch.zip || 2014090801|| Same as 2014090301 + [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-116 ICR-116] ||
| 2014090801|| Same as 2014090301 + [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-116 ICR-116] || || ||
|-
|-
| 2014100701-Patcher.rar || 2014100701||  [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-123 ICR-123], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-150 ICR-150], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-100 ICR-100] (This might take long for big databases)||
| 2014100701||  [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-123 ICR-123], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-150 ICR-150], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-100 ICR-100] (This might take long for big databases) || || ||
|-
|-
| 2014102413-patcher || 2014102413|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-114 ICR-114], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-115 ICR-115],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-151 ICR-151], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-152 ICR-152], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-153 ICR-153], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-155 ICR-155], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-156 ICR-156]
| 2014102413|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-114 ICR-114], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-115 ICR-115],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-151 ICR-151], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-152 ICR-152], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-153 ICR-153], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-155 ICR-155], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-156 ICR-156] || || ||
||  
|-
|-
| 2014110811-patcher.rar + UpdateLink.rar (utility for checking links)|| 2014110811
| 2014110811 ||  [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-98 ICR-98], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-154 ICR-154], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-160 ICR-160], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-157 ICR-157] ||  || Yes ||
||  [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-98 ICR-98], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-154 ICR-154], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-160 ICR-160], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-157 ICR-157], new ZIM file and updated versions on Help menu were included
||
|-
|-
| 2014120216-patcher.rar || 2014120216|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-139 ICR-139], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-162 ICR-162], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-176 ICR-176], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-177 ICR-177], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-190 ICR-190], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-191 ICR-191], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-192 ICR-192], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-193 ICR-193], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-196 ICR-196], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-197 ICR-197],
| 2014120216|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-139 ICR-139], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-162 ICR-162], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-176 ICR-176], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-177 ICR-177], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-190 ICR-190], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-191 ICR-191], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-192 ICR-192], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-193 ICR-193], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-196 ICR-196], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-197 ICR-197] || || ||
||
|-
|-
|2015010813-IMSMA_NG patcher.rar||2015010813||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-129 ICR-129], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-171 ICR-171], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-172 ICR-172], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-173 ICR-173], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-202 ICR-202], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-203 ICR-203], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-206 ICR-206], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-207 ICR-207], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-213 ICR-213], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-215 ICR-215], ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-122 ICR-122], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-194 ICR-194], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-195 ICR-195], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-201 ICR-201],
|2015010813||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-129 ICR-129], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-171 ICR-171], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-172 ICR-172], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-173 ICR-173], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-202 ICR-202], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-203 ICR-203], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-206 ICR-206], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-207 ICR-207], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-213 ICR-213], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-215 ICR-215], ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-122 ICR-122], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-194 ICR-194], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-195 ICR-195], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-201 ICR-201] || ||
|-
|-
|2015013012-patch.rar '''DO NOT USE THIS PATCH!'''||2015013012||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-140 ICR-140],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-208 ICR-208], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-210 ICR-210],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-216 ICR-216] ||
|2015013012||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-140 ICR-140],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-208 ICR-208], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-210 ICR-210],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-216 ICR-216] || || ||
|-
|-
|2015021815-patcher.rar '''DO NOT USE THIS PATCH!'''||2015021815||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-145 ICR-145], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-204 ICR-204], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-227 ICR-227], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-228 ICR-228], ||
|2015021815||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-145 ICR-145], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-204 ICR-204], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-227 ICR-227], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-228 ICR-228] || || ||
|-
|-
|2015032712-patcher.rar||2015032712||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-111 ICR-111], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-214 ICR-214], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-231 ICR-231], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-240 ICR-240], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-241 ICR-241], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-246 ICR-246], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-250 ICR-250], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-264 ICR-264]  + ZIM file created at 27th of March||
|2015032712|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-111 ICR-111], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-214 ICR-214], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-231 ICR-231], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-240 ICR-240], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-241 ICR-241], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-246 ICR-246], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-250 ICR-250], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-264 ICR-264]  || || 2015-03-27 ||
|-
|-
|2015042410-patcher.rar||2015042410||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-265 ICR-265], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-257 ICR-257] ||
|2015042410||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-265 ICR-265], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-257 ICR-257] || || ||
|-
|-
|2015061016-patcher.rar'''DO NOT USE THIS PATCH!'''||2015061016||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-243 ICR-243], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-251 ICR-251], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-269 ICR-269], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-270 ICR-270], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-281 ICR-281] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276],
|2015061016||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-243 ICR-243], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-251 ICR-251], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-269 ICR-269], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-270 ICR-270], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-281 ICR-281] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276] || ||
|-
|-
|2015061815-patcher.rar||2015061815||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-243 ICR-243], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-251 ICR-251], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-269 ICR-269], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-270 ICR-270], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-281 ICR-281] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276],
|2015071613||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-233 ICR-233], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-245 ICR-245], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-268 ICR-268], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-274 ICR-274], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-275 ICR-275], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-283 ICR-283], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-285 ICR-285], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-286 ICR-286], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-289 ICR-289], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-290 ICR-290], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-291 ICR-291], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-205 ICR-205] || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-284 ICR-284] || 2015-06-25 || fr
|-
|-
|2015071613-patcher.rar||2015071613||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-233 ICR-233], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-245 ICR-245], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-268 ICR-268], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-274 ICR-274], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-275 ICR-275], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-283 ICR-283], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-285 ICR-285], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-286 ICR-286], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-289 ICR-289], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-290 ICR-290], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-291 ICR-291], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-205 ICR-205] (French translations), + ZIM file created at 25th of June 2015|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-284 ICR-284]
|2015091716||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-222 ICR-222], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-229 ICR-229], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-254 ICR-254], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-255 ICR-255], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-277 ICR-277], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-284 ICR-284]||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-253 ICR-253], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-266 ICR-266], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280] || ||
|-
|-
|2015091716-IMSMA PATCHER.rar||2015091716||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-222 ICR-222], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-229 ICR-229], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-254 ICR-254], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-255 ICR-255], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-277 ICR-277], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-284 ICR-284]||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-253 ICR-253], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-266 ICR-266], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280]
|2015103011||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-238 ICR-238], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-253 ICR-253], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-295 ICR-295], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-304 ICR-304], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-327 ICR-327], || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-260 ICR-260] || ||
|-
|-
|2015103011-patcher.rar||2015103011||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-238 ICR-238], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-253 ICR-253], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-295 ICR-295], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-304 ICR-304], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-327 ICR-327], || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-260 ICR-260]
|2015121714||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311] || 2015-11-13 ||
|-
|-
|2015121714-IMSMA_NG.rar||2015121714||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297], + ZIM file created at 13th of November 2015||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311]
|2016010811||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-293 ICR-293], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-330 ICR-330]|| || ||
|-
|-
|2016010811-IMSMA_NG.rar||2016010811||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-293 ICR-293], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-330 ICR-330]||
|2016020915||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-343 ICR-343], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-344 ICR-344],  [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-340 ICR-340]||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305] || ||
|-
|-
|2016020915-IMSMA_NG.rar||2016020915||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-343 ICR-343], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-344 ICR-344], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-340 ICR-340]||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],
|2016022416||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-342 ICR-342], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-329 ICR-329], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345],   [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] || ||
|-
|-
|2016022416-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||2016022416||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-342 ICR-342], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-329 ICR-329], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345],   [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298]
|2016040413||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-219 ICR-219], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-220 ICR-220], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-236 ICR-236], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-324 ICR-324], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-341 ICR-341], ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349]   || ||
|-
|-
|2016040413-IMSMA_NG-Patcher.zip||2016040413||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-219 ICR-219], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-220 ICR-220], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-236 ICR-236], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-324 ICR-324], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-341 ICR-341], ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349]  
|2016042017 || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-351 ICR-351], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-352 ICR-352], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-353 ICR-353], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-354 ICR-354], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-356 ICR-356] || || ||
|-
|-
|2016042017-IMSMA_NG-Patcher.zip||2016042017 || [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-351 ICR-351], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-352 ICR-352], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-353 ICR-353], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-354 ICR-354], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-356 ICR-356] ||
|2016061601|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-259 ICR-259], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-350 ICR-350], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-358 ICR-358], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-361 ICR-361] || || ||
|-
|-
|2016061601-IMSMA_NG-Patcher.zip||2016061601|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-259 ICR-259], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298],[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-350 ICR-350], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-358 ICR-358], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-361 ICR-361] ||  
|2016062413|| ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-326 ICR-326] || ||
|-
|-
|2016062413-IMSMA_NG-Patcher.zip||2016062413||  ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-326 ICR-326]
|2016090111||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || 2016-09-01 ||
|-
|2016090111-IMSMA_NG-Patcher.zip||2016090111||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] + New ZIM file created at 1 September 2016 ||
|}
|}


== IRE Installation Package ==
== IRE Bugs fixed in version ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! width="75" | Version
! Build !! Issues included and verified|| Issues included but not verified by GICHD
!! width="200" | Installer name
!! width="65" | Version
!! width="65" | Build
! Installer name !! Build !! Issues included and verified|| Issues included but not verified by GICHD
|-
|-
| Final IRE | IMSMARE-2015013001.rar || 2015013001||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-109 ICR-109], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-164 ICR-164], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-166 ICR-166], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-167 ICR-167], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-168 ICR-168], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-169 ICR-169], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-182 ICR-182], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-184 ICR-184], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-180 ICR-186]||
| 2015013001||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-109 ICR-109], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-164 ICR-164], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-166 ICR-166], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-167 ICR-167], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-168 ICR-168], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-169 ICR-169], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-182 ICR-182], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-184 ICR-184], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-180 ICR-186]||
| Final IRE |-
|-
| 2015021815-IMSMA_RE.rar || 2015021815||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-183 ICR-183]  ||
| 2015021815||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-183 ICR-183]  ||
|}


== SAG Installation Package ==
== SAG Bugs fixed in version ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! File!! Build !! Issues included and verified|| Issues included but not verified by GICHD
! Build !! Issues included and verified|| Issues included but not verified by GICHD
|-
|-
| 20150424-SAG.rar || 20150424||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-267 ICR-267] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-247 ICR-247]
| 20150424||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-267 ICR-267] ||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-247 ICR-247]
|-
|-
| 2015091716-SAG.rar || 2015091716||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-247 ICR-247], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-278 ICR-278], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-279 ICR-279], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-302 ICR-302]|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-301 ICR-301]
| 2015091716||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-247 ICR-247], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-278 ICR-278], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-279 ICR-279], [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-302 ICR-302]|| [http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-301 ICR-301]
|-
|-
|SAG-2015112501.zip||2015112501||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-301 ICR-301] ||
|2015112501||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-301 ICR-301] ||
|-
|-
|2016010811-SAG.rar||2016010811||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-318 ICR-318]  ||
|2016010811||[http://phobos.fgm.com/browse/ICR-318 ICR-318]  ||
|}
|}


[[Category:NoPublic]]
[[Category:NoPublic]]
[[Category:KOD]]
[[Category:KOD]]

Revision as of 14:21, 22 September 2016

You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat.

NG Bugs fixed in version

Build Issues included and verified Issues included but not verified by GICHD ZIM created Language
2014090301 ICR-128, ICR-133, ICR-120, ICR-121, ICR-123, ICR-126, ICR-127, ICR-132, ICR-134, ICR-135, ICR-137, ICR-138, ICR-102
2014090801 Same as 2014090301 + ICR-116
2014100701 ICR-123, ICR-150, ICR-100 (This might take long for big databases)
2014102413 ICR-114, ICR-115,ICR-151, ICR-152, ICR-153, ICR-155, ICR-156
2014110811 ICR-98, ICR-154, ICR-160, ICR-157 Yes
2014120216 ICR-139, ICR-162, ICR-176, ICR-177, ICR-190, ICR-191, ICR-192, ICR-193, ICR-196, ICR-197
2015010813 ICR-129, ICR-171, ICR-172, ICR-173, ICR-202, ICR-203, ICR-206, ICR-207, ICR-213, ICR-215, ICR-122, ICR-194, ICR-195, ICR-201
2015013012 ICR-140,ICR-208, ICR-210,ICR-216
2015021815 ICR-145, ICR-204, ICR-227, ICR-228
2015032712 ICR-111, ICR-214, ICR-231, ICR-240, ICR-241, ICR-246, ICR-250, ICR-264 2015-03-27
2015042410 ICR-265, ICR-257
2015061016 ICR-243, ICR-251, ICR-269, ICR-270, ICR-281 ICR-276
2015071613 ICR-233, ICR-245, ICR-268, ICR-274, ICR-275, ICR-283, ICR-285, ICR-286, ICR-289, ICR-290, ICR-291, ICR-205 ICR-284 2015-06-25 fr
2015091716 ICR-222, ICR-229, ICR-254, ICR-255, ICR-276, ICR-277, ICR-284 ICR-244, ICR-253, ICR-266, ICR-280
2015103011 ICR-223, ICR-238, ICR-253, ICR-295, ICR-304, ICR-327, ICR-280, ICR-260
2015121714 ICR-244, ICR-294, ICR-325, ICR-328, ICR-331, ICR-223, ICR-334, ICR-313, ICR-316, ICR-317, ICR-336, ICR-312, ICR-299, ICR-297 ICR-280, ICR-298, ICR-311 2015-11-13
2016010811 ICR-293, ICR-330
2016020915 ICR-343, ICR-344, ICR-340 ICR-310, ICR-345, ICR-305
2016022416 ICR-310, ICR-342, ICR-329, ICR-305, ICR-345, ICR-298
2016040413 ICR-219, ICR-220, ICR-236, ICR-324, ICR-341, ICR-349
2016042017 ICR-349, ICR-351, ICR-352, ICR-353, ICR-354, ICR-356
2016061601 ICR-259, ICR-298,ICR-311, ICR-345, ICR-350, ICR-358, ICR-361
2016062413 ICR-326
2016090111 ICR-363 2016-09-01

IRE Bugs fixed in version

Build Issues included and verified Issues included but not verified by GICHD
2015013001 ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186
2015021815 ICR-183

SAG Bugs fixed in version

Build Issues included and verified Issues included but not verified by GICHD
20150424 ICR-267 ICR-247
2015091716 ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 ICR-301
2015112501 ICR-301
2016010811 ICR-318