Information Management Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IMSMA NG Support || Daniel ERIKSSON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Obtaining IMSMA || Olivier | | Obtaining IMSMA || Olivier COTTRAY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GIS and Mapping Support || Inna | | GIS and Mapping Support, focal point for Ukranian and Russian Speaking counrties || Inna CRUZ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IMSMA NG Support || Daniel Eriksson | | IMSMA NG Support || Daniel Eriksson | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Upgrading Your System || Jean-Paul Rychener | | Upgrading Your System || Jean-Paul Rychener | ||
|- | |||
| Documentation, focal point for Arabic and Francophone Countries || Rana Elias | |||
|- | |||
| Data Analyst || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 12 September 2013
| IMSMA NG Support | Daniel ERIKSSON |
| Obtaining IMSMA | Olivier COTTRAY |
| GIS and Mapping Support, focal point for Ukranian and Russian Speaking counrties | Inna CRUZ |
| IMSMA NG Support | Daniel Eriksson |
| Technical Support and IMSMA Legacy Support | Anne-Li Nauclér |
| Novel uses of IMSMA | Halil Radogoshi |
| Upgrading Your System | Jean-Paul Rychener |
| Documentation, focal point for Arabic and Francophone Countries | Rana Elias |
| Data Analyst |