Portal:Remote Entry/Maintaining IRE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| | | width="400" | [[Configure_List_Options_and_Translate_the_System| Configure List options and Translation]] | ||
| width="400" | [[Templates do not work in IMSMA Remote Entry]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Widgets in NG and IRE]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||