Portal:Remote Entry/Maintaining IRE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Find out how to maintain IMSMA Remote Entry {| style="align:center; width: 20%;" cellpadding=10 | style="background-color:#f9f9f9; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; -moz-border-radiu..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| | | width="400" | [[Configure_List_Options_and_Translate_the_System| Configure List options and Translation]] | ||
| width="400" | [[Templates do not work in IMSMA Remote Entry]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Widgets in NG and IRE]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||