List 6.0 Bug Fixed Version: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (36 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TOC right}} | {{TOC right}} | ||
{{Warning | This is a log of bug reports and testing results. If a build is being the last in the list does '''NOT''' mean it is the '''latest''' recommended build to send to a country. Which one that is you will find on Box and in Dionysia's weekly update.}} | |||
{{Note | You may find installed application version and build with [[Check Version of IMSMA | softwareVersion.bat]].}} | {{Note | You may find installed application version and build with [[Check Version of IMSMA | softwareVersion.bat]].}} | ||
== NG Bugs fixed in version== | == NG Bugs fixed in version== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | width=" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | width="1000" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="75" | Build | ! width="75" | Build | ||
!! width=" | !! width="375" |Issues tested and working fine | ||
!! width=" | !! width="275" | Issues not tested by GICHD | ||
!! width=" | !! width="225" | Issues tested but not working | ||
!! width=" | !! width="175" | ZIM created | ||
!! width="75" | Language | !! width="75" | Language | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014090301||[ | | 2014090301||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-128 ICR-128], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-133 ICR-133], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-120 ICR-120], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-121 ICR-121], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-123 ICR-123], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-126 ICR-126], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-127 ICR-127], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-132 ICR-132], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-134 ICR-134], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-135 ICR-135], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-137 ICR-137], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-138 ICR-138], ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-102 ICR-102] (IMSMA3 scripts) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014090801|| Same as 2014090301 + [ | | 2014090801|| Same as 2014090301 + [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-116 ICR-116] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014100701|| [ | | 2014100701|| [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-123 ICR-123], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-150 ICR-150], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-100 ICR-100] (This might take long for big databases) || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014102413|| [ | | 2014102413|| [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-114 ICR-114], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-115 ICR-115],[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-151 ICR-151], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-152 ICR-152], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-153 ICR-153], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-155 ICR-155], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-156 ICR-156] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014110811 || [ | | 2014110811 || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-98 ICR-98], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-154 ICR-154], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-160 ICR-160], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-157 ICR-157] || || || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014120216|| [ | | 2014120216|| [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-139 ICR-139], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-162 ICR-162], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-176 ICR-176], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-177 ICR-177], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-190 ICR-190], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-191 ICR-191], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-192 ICR-192], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-193 ICR-193], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-196 ICR-196], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-197 ICR-197] || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|2015010813||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-122 ICR-122], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-129 ICR-129], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-171 ICR-171], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-172 ICR-172], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-173 ICR-173], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-194 ICR-194], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-195 ICR-195], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-202 ICR-202], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-203 ICR-203], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-206 ICR-206], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-207 ICR-207], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-213 ICR-213], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-215 ICR-215], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-201 ICR-201]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015013012||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-140 ICR-140],[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-208 ICR-208], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-210 ICR-210],[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-216 ICR-216] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015021815||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-145 ICR-145], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-204 ICR-204], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-227 ICR-227], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-228 ICR-228] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015032712|| [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-111 ICR-111], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-214 ICR-214], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-231 ICR-231], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-240 ICR-240], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-241 ICR-241], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-246 ICR-246], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-250 ICR-250], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-264 ICR-264] || || || 2015-03-27 || | |||
|- | |||
|2015042410||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-265 ICR-265], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-257 ICR-257] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015061016||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-243 ICR-243], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-251 ICR-251], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-269 ICR-269], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-270 ICR-270], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-281 ICR-281] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276] || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015071613||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-233 ICR-233], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-245 ICR-245], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-268 ICR-268], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-274 ICR-274], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-275 ICR-275], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-283 ICR-283], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-285 ICR-285], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-286 ICR-286], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-289 ICR-289], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-290 ICR-290], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-291 ICR-291], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-205 ICR-205] || || [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-284 ICR-284] (fixed later)|| 2015-06-25 || fr | |||
|- | |||
|2015091716||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-222 ICR-222], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-229 ICR-229], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-254 ICR-254], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-255 ICR-255], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-277 ICR-277], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-284 ICR-284]|| ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-253 ICR-253] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-266 ICR-266] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-276 ICR-276] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280] || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015103011||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-238 ICR-238], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-253 ICR-253], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-295 ICR-295], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-304 ICR-304], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-327 ICR-327], || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-260 ICR-260] || || | |||
|- | |||
|2015121714||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-244 ICR-244], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-294 ICR-294], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-325 ICR-325], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-328 ICR-328], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-331 ICR-331], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-223 ICR-223], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-334 ICR-334], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-313 ICR-313], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-316 ICR-316], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-317 ICR-317], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-336 ICR-336], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-312 ICR-312], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-299 ICR-299], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-297 ICR-297] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-280 ICR-280] || 2015-11-13 || | |||
|- | |||
|2016010811||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-293 ICR-293], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-330 ICR-330]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2016020915||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-343 ICR-343], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-344 ICR-344], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-340 ICR-340]|| || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| || | |||
|- | |||
|2016022416||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-310 ICR-310], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-342 ICR-342], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-329 ICR-329], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-305 ICR-305],|| || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298] (fixed later), [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345] (fixed later)|| || | |||
|- | |||
|2016040413||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-219 ICR-219], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-220 ICR-220], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-236 ICR-236], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-324 ICR-324], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-341 ICR-341], || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349] (fixed later)|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016042017 || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-349 ICR-349], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-351 ICR-351], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-352 ICR-352], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-353 ICR-353], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-354 ICR-354], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-356 ICR-356] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016061601|| [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-259 ICR-259], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-298 ICR-298],[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-311 ICR-311], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-345 ICR-345], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-350 ICR-350], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-358 ICR-358], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-361 ICR-361] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016062413|| || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-326 ICR-326] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016090111||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-363 ICR-363] || || || 2016-09-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2016120615||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-346 ICR-346], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-368 ICR-368] || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323] (fixed later), [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374] (fixed later) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017020213||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-239 ICR-239], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-375 ICR-375], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-376 ICR-376] || || || 2017-01-18 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017033113||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-323 ICR-323], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-374 ICR-374], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-377 ICR-377], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-378 ICR-378], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-380 ICR-380], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-381 ICR-381], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-382 ICR-382], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-383 ICR-383] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017062919||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-393 ICR-393], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-369 ICR-369], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-370 ICR-370], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-389 ICR-389], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-399 ICR-399] || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364] ||2017-06-15 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017083112||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-395 ICR-395], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-397 ICR-397] || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405] (fixed later) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017110117||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-405 ICR-405], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408] || || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364](improved later) || 2017-06-07 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018012913||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018020612||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-364 ICR-364], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-408 ICR-408], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-409 ICR-409], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-413 ICR-413], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-414 ICR-414], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-415 ICR-415], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-416 ICR-416] || || || 2017-12-11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018032715||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-398 ICR-398], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-420 ICR-420], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-418 ICR-418], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-422 ICR-422], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-423 ICR-423] ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-410 ICR-410]|| || 2017-03-21 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018051813|| || ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018070917||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-406 ICR-406], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-400 ICR-400], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-428 ICR-428], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-427 ICR-427] ||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018091910||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-429 ICR-429], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-437 ICR-437], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-431 ICR-431] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019031814||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019032512||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-442 ICR-442], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-445 ICR-445] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019040917||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-438 ICR-438] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019041515||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-444 ICR-444], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-443 ICR-443], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-438 ICR-438],|| [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425] (partial fix) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019052013|||| [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-425 ICR-425] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019031814||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-449 ICR-449], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-450 ICR-450]|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019082018||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-454 ICR-454]|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019101718||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-446 ICR-446], [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-448 ICR-448]|| || || || | ||
|- | |||
|2020011520||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-456 ICR-456]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|2020032421||[https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-455 ICR-455]|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Build''' ||'''Issues tested and working fine''' || '''Issues not tested by GICHD''' || '''Issues tested but not working''' || '''ZIM created'''|| '''Language''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 119: | ||
! Issues tested but not working | ! Issues tested but not working | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015013001||[ | | 2015013001||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-109 ICR-109], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-164 ICR-164], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-166 ICR-166], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-167 ICR-167], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-168 ICR-168], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-169 ICR-169], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-182 ICR-182], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-184 ICR-184], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-180 ICR-186]|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015021815||[ | | 2015021815||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-183 ICR-183] || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 132: | ||
! Issues tested but not working | ! Issues tested but not working | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20150424||[ | | 20150424||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-267 ICR-267] || ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-247 ICR-247] (fixed later) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015091716||[ | | 2015091716||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-247 ICR-247], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-278 ICR-278], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-279 ICR-279], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-302 ICR-302]|| ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-301 ICR-301] (fixed later) | ||
|- | |||
|2015112501||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-301 ICR-301] || || | |||
|- | |||
|2016010811||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-318 ICR-318] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201704201421||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-388 ICR-388] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201709281217||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-401 ICR-401], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-402 ICR-402], [https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-403 ICR-403] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20180330 ||[https://imsmang.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-421 ICR-421] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2019041513 || [https://imsmav6.atlassian.net/browse/ICR-451 ICR-451]|| || | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBox Hub}} | {{NavBox Hub}} | ||
[[Category:NoPublic]] | [[Category:NoPublic]] | ||
[[Category:KOD]] | [[Category:KOD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:57, 17 April 2020
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat. |
NG Bugs fixed in version
IRE Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015013001 | ICR-109, ICR-164, ICR-166, ICR-167, ICR-168, ICR-169, ICR-182, ICR-184, ICR-186 | ||
| 2015021815 | ICR-183 |
SAG Bugs fixed in version
| Build | Issues tested and working fine | Issues not tested by GICHD | Issues tested but not working |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20150424 | ICR-267 | ICR-247 (fixed later) | |
| 2015091716 | ICR-247, ICR-278, ICR-279, ICR-302 | ICR-301 (fixed later) | |
| 2015112501 | ICR-301 | ||
| 2016010811 | ICR-318 | ||
| 201704201421 | ICR-388 | ||
| 201709281217 | ICR-401, ICR-402, ICR-403 | ||
| 20180330 | ICR-421 | ||
| 2019041513 | ICR-451 |