List 6.0 Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (62 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Warning | This is a list of all created builds divided into two states; Beta and Final. If a build is being the last in the list does '''NOT''' mean it is the '''latest''' recommended build to send to a country. Which one that is you will find on Box and in Dionysia's weekly update.}} | |||
{{Note | You may find installed application version and build with [[Check Version of IMSMA | softwareVersion.bat]]. | |||
Database version is in table ''version'' and database build is in table ''schema_info''. | |||
Note! Database build is '''not''' the same as application build.}} | |||
{{TOC right}} | {{TOC right}} | ||
==Installation Package== | ==NG Installation Package== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | width="1080" | {| class="wikitable" | width="1080" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="75" | | ! width="75" | State | ||
!! width="200" | Installer | !! width="200" | Installer name | ||
!! width="65" | Version | !! width="65" | Version CP | ||
!! width="65" | Build | !! width="65" | Build | ||
!! width="75" | | !! width="75" | Build cmt | ||
!! width="600" | Database Comment | !! width="600" | Database Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta 1 || 2013110101-IMSMA NG || 6.00.00Beta || 2013110101 || Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done manually | | Beta 1 || 2013110101-IMSMA NG || 6.00.00Beta || 2013110101 || Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done '''manually''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta 2 || IMSMA NG 20131113 || 6.00-BETA || 2013111201 || Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done manually | | Beta 2 || IMSMA NG 20131113 || 6.00-BETA || 2013111201 || Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done '''manually''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta 3 || 2013120601-IMSMA_NG || 6.00-BETA || 2013120501 || Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | | Beta 3 || 2013120601-IMSMA_NG || 6.00-BETA || 2013120501 || Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
| Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
| Beta 14 || 2014052801-IMSMA NG or 2014052701-IMSMA NG|| 6.00 || 2014052801 or 2014052701|| Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | | Beta 14 || 2014052801-IMSMA NG or 2014052701-IMSMA NG|| 6.00 || 2014052801 or 2014052701|| Not || Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 01|| 2014060501-IMSMA_NG || 6.00 || 2014060501|| Not || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |||
| Final 02|| 2014090301-IMSMA NG || 6.00 || 2014090301|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
| Final 03|| 2014090801-IMSMA NG || 6.00 || 2014090801|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
| Final 04|| 2014100701-installer.rar || 6.00 || 2014100701|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
| Final 05|| 2014102413-IMSMA_NG || 6.00 || 2014102413|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 06|| 2014110811-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2014110811|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts. '''UpdateLink.rar''' (utility for checking links) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 07|| 2014120216-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2014120216|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 08|| 2015010813-IMSMA_NG installer.rar || 6.00 || 2015010813|| OK || Upgrade from this build ion to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 09|| 2015013012-IMSMA_NG.rar|| 6.00 || 2015013012|| '''BAD''' || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 10|| 2015021815-IMSMA_NG.rar|| 6.00 || 2015021815|| '''BAD''' || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 11|| 2015032712-IMSMA_NG.rar|| 6.00 || 2015032712|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 12|| 2015042410-IMSMA_NG.rar|| 6.00 || 2015042410|| OK || Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Final 13|| 2015061016-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2015061016|| '''BAD'''|| Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 14|| 2015061815-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2015061815|| OK|| Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 15|| 2015071613-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2015071613|| OK|| Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 16|| 2015091716-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2015091716|| OK|| Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 17|| 2015103011-IMSMA_NG.rar || 6.00 || 2015103011|| OK|| Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 18||2015121714-IMSMA_NG.rar||6.00||2015121714||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 19||2016010811-IMSMA_NG.rar||6.00||2016010811||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 20||2016020915-IMSMA_NG.rar||6.00||2016020915||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 21||2016022416-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016022416||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 22||2016040413-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016040413||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
| | |- | ||
|Final 23||2016042017-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016042017||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 24||2016061601-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016061601||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 25||2016062413-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016062413||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 26||2016090111-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016090111||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 27||2016120615-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2016120615||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final buildn is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 28||2017020213-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2017020213||'''BAD'''||Upgrade to this build from older builds/5.08.04 have '''serious''' issues | |||
|- | |||
|Final 29||2017033113-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2017033113||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 30||2017062919-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2017062919||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 31||2017083112-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2017083112||'''BAD'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build version is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 32||2017110117-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2017110117||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 33||2018012913-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2018012913||'''BAD'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 34||2018020612-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2018020612||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
|Final 35||2018032715-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2018032715||OK||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Final 36||2018051813-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2018051813||'''BAD'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 37||2018070917-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2018070917||'''BAD'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 38||2018091910-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2018091910||'''BAD'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 39||2019031814-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019031814||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 40||2019032512-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019032512||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 41||2019040917-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019040917||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 42||2019041515-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019041515||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 43||2019052013-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019052013||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 44||2019031814-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019031814||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 45||2019082018-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019082018||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 46||2019101718-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2019101718||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 47||2020011520-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2020011520||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final 48||2020032421-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip||6.00||2020032421||'''OK'''||Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == IRE Installation Package == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! width="75" | Version | ||
!! width="200" | Installer name | |||
!! width="65" | Build | |||
|- | |- | ||
| IMSMARE-2015013001.rar || 2015013001 | | Final IRE || IMSMARE-2015013001.rar || 2015013001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015021815-IMSMA_RE.rar || 2015021815 | | Final IRE || 2015021815-IMSMA_RE.rar || 2015021815 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== SAG | == SAG Installation Package == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! width="75" | Version | ||
!! width="200" | Installer name | |||
!! width="65" | Build | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20150424-SAG.rar || 20150424 | | Final SAG || 20150424-SAG.rar || 20150424 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015091716-SAG.rar || 2015091716 | | Final SAG || 2015091716-SAG.rar || 2015091716 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SAG-2015112501.zip||2015112501 | | Final SAG || SAG-2015112501.zip||2015112501 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016010811-SAG.rar||2016010811|| || | | Final SAG || 2016010811-SAG.rar||2016010811 | ||
|- | |||
| Final SAG || SAG-201704201421.zip||201704201421 | |||
|- | |||
| Final SAG || SAG-201709281217.zip||201709281217 | |||
|- | |||
| Final SAG || etl-setup_20180330 || 20180330 | |||
|- | |||
| Final SAG || etl-setup_2019041513 || 2019041513 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBox Hub}} | {{NavBox Hub}} | ||
[[Category:NoPublic]] | [[Category:NoPublic]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:KOD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:56, 17 April 2020
| You may find installed application version and build with softwareVersion.bat.
Database version is in table version and database build is in table schema_info. Note! Database build is not the same as application build. |
NG Installation Package
| State | Installer name | Version CP | Build | Build cmt | Database Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beta 1 | 2013110101-IMSMA NG | 6.00.00Beta | 2013110101 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done manually |
| Beta 2 | IMSMA NG 20131113 | 6.00-BETA | 2013111201 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version has to be done manually |
| Beta 3 | 2013120601-IMSMA_NG | 6.00-BETA | 2013120501 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 4 | 2014010602-IMSMA NG | 6.00-BETA | 2014010602 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 5 | 2014013101 IMSMANG | 6.00-BETA | 2014012901 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 6 | 2014022001-ISMAM_NG | 6.00-BETA | 2014021901 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 7 | 2014022601-IMSMA NG | 6.00-Beta | 2014022601 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 8 | IMSMA-NG-2014022801 | 6.00-BETA | 2014022801 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 9 | 2014031801-IMSMA_NG | Build TC-1 | 03.12.2014 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 10 | 2014040101-IMSMA_NG | 6.00-BETA | 2014040101 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 11 | 2014041701-IMSMA_NG | 6.00-RC | 2014041701 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 12 | 2014050102-IMSMA_NG | 6.00-RC | 2014050101 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 13 | 2014050901-IMSMA NG | 6.00 | 2014050901 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Beta 14 | 2014052801-IMSMA NG or 2014052701-IMSMA NG | 6.00 | 2014052801 or 2014052701 | Not | Upgrade from this Beta to newer Beta/final version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 01 | 2014060501-IMSMA_NG | 6.00 | 2014060501 | Not | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 02 | 2014090301-IMSMA NG | 6.00 | 2014090301 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 03 | 2014090801-IMSMA NG | 6.00 | 2014090801 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 04 | 2014100701-installer.rar | 6.00 | 2014100701 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 05 | 2014102413-IMSMA_NG | 6.00 | 2014102413 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 06 | 2014110811-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2014110811 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts. UpdateLink.rar (utility for checking links) |
| Final 07 | 2014120216-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2014120216 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 08 | 2015010813-IMSMA_NG installer.rar | 6.00 | 2015010813 | OK | Upgrade from this build ion to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 09 | 2015013012-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015013012 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 10 | 2015021815-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015021815 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 11 | 2015032712-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015032712 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 12 | 2015042410-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015042410 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 13 | 2015061016-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015061016 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 14 | 2015061815-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015061815 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 15 | 2015071613-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015071613 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 16 | 2015091716-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015091716 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 17 | 2015103011-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015103011 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 18 | 2015121714-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2015121714 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 19 | 2016010811-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2016010811 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 20 | 2016020915-IMSMA_NG.rar | 6.00 | 2016020915 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 21 | 2016022416-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016022416 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 22 | 2016040413-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016040413 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 23 | 2016042017-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016042017 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 24 | 2016061601-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016061601 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 25 | 2016062413-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016062413 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 26 | 2016090111-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016090111 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 27 | 2016120615-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2016120615 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final buildn is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 28 | 2017020213-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2017020213 | BAD | Upgrade to this build from older builds/5.08.04 have serious issues |
| Final 29 | 2017033113-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2017033113 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 30 | 2017062919-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2017062919 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 31 | 2017083112-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2017083112 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build version is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 32 | 2017110117-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2017110117 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 33 | 2018012913-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2018012913 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 34 | 2018020612-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2018020612 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 35 | 2018032715-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2018032715 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 36 | 2018051813-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2018051813 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 37 | 2018070917-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2018070917 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 38 | 2018091910-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2018091910 | BAD | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 39 | 2019031814-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019031814 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 40 | 2019032512-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019032512 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 41 | 2019040917-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019040917 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 42 | 2019041515-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019041515 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 43 | 2019052013-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019052013 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 44 | 2019031814-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019031814 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 45 | 2019082018-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019082018 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 46 | 2019101718-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2019101718 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 47 | 2020011520-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2020011520 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
| Final 48 | 2020032421-IMSMA_NG-Installer.zip | 6.00 | 2020032421 | OK | Upgrade from this build to newer final build is done by the upgrade scripts |
IRE Installation Package
| Version | Installer name | Build |
|---|---|---|
| Final IRE | IMSMARE-2015013001.rar | 2015013001 |
| Final IRE | 2015021815-IMSMA_RE.rar | 2015021815 |
SAG Installation Package
| Version | Installer name | Build |
|---|---|---|
| Final SAG | 20150424-SAG.rar | 20150424 |
| Final SAG | 2015091716-SAG.rar | 2015091716 |
| Final SAG | SAG-2015112501.zip | 2015112501 |
| Final SAG | 2016010811-SAG.rar | 2016010811 |
| Final SAG | SAG-201704201421.zip | 201704201421 |
| Final SAG | SAG-201709281217.zip | 201709281217 |
| Final SAG | etl-setup_20180330 | 20180330 |
| Final SAG | etl-setup_2019041513 | 2019041513 |