Portal:Remote Entry/Administrating IRE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
{| | | width="400" | [[Export Auxiliary Data | Exporting Auxiliary Data from {{IMSMANG}}]] | ||
| | | width="400" |[[Configuration IMSMA Remote Entry| Configuration of IMSMA Remote Entry]] | ||
| width="400" |[[Copy an IMSMA Remote Entry Customisation | Copy an Customisation of IMSMA Remote Entry]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Exporting Part of Tree Structure from IMSMANG | Exporting Part of Tree Structure from {{IMSMANG}}]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||